Kara Novak HD Porn Videos

Kara Novak

Kara Novak


Aliases: Britney Pearce, Britney Pierce, Kara Novack,Karanovak Nubiles, Tiffany Quintero
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1989-07-28
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Blond
Height: 167
Weight: 49
Cup: A
Measurements: 36A-21-36

Kara Novak is the girl next door that everyone on the block appreciates watching. With her blonde hair, small breasts and teasing body frame, she’s a sexual delight and will partake in threesomes to make all of the dirty dreams play out into reality. With a foot fetish, she’ll wrap her toes and arches around an erection, stroking it to full size before bending over and taking the girth through doggy style penetration. This hot babe knows how to go hardcore.

Kara Novak on other sites:
Kara Novak at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Kara Novak Videos