Juelz Ventura HD Porn Videos

Juelz Ventura

Juelz Ventura


Aliases: Julez Ventura, Shayne St. Lucia, Layna Laurel
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Latin
Birthday: 1987-07-31
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 5
Weight: 114
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-24-34

Sweet dark-haired latina cutie from Brazil Juelz Ventura is an attractive porn actress with fire in her eyes all the time. Her tits used to be pretty small. Now lovely Juelz Ventura has new bigger boobs that she loves to expose in new porn movies. Like many other latinas she has a good appetite for sex. That’s why it is as 1-2-3 for her to do it with passion in front of the camera. Camera just turns her on and cute brunette Juelz Ventura turns into fuck hungry slut.

Juelz Ventura on other sites:
Juelz Ventura at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Juelz Ventura Videos