Jodi Taylor HD Porn Videos

Jodi Taylor

Jodi Taylor


Aliases: Brook Scarlet, Bree ATK, Jodi, Jodie Taylor, Jodi Allure, Kimberley
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1993-01-01
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Blond
Height: 5'7
Weight: 124 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-26-36

Jodi Taylor is your wild redhead, with nipple clamps, a vibrator, and a surging sultriness that spreads onto male and females alike, this young woman will not hold back her excitement. Porcelain colored skin, deep, rose shaded nipples, and legs that will lift high into the air for the utmost penetration from an erection, will be just the beginning of her hardcore and softcore displays.

Jodi Taylor on other sites:
Jodi Taylor at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Jodi Taylor Videos