Jenni Lee HD Porn Videos

Jenni Lee

Jenni Lee


Aliases: Jenny FTV, Jenny Lee, Jenny, Stephanie Sadorra, Jenny Nubiles, Jenni Torridart
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1982-02-11
Eye: Grey
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5'3
Weight: 106 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 34C-24-35

Jenni Lee is a perfect bodied porn goddess with big boobs, long legs and amazing tight ass. This gorgeously sexy brunette shows her naughty bits in solo scenes and has hot sex with horny men in hardcore scene. Long legged heartbreaker with big tits looks nice masturbating with her fingers or toys. But she’s extremely sexy in steamy porn movies featuring her getting banged. She loves cock sucking and deep pussy fucking. Jenni Lee really enjoys rock hard cocks inside her pink wet love hole.

Jenni Lee on other sites:
Jenni Lee at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Jenni Lee Videos