Jenaveve Jolie HD Porn Videos

Jenaveve Jolie

Jenaveve Jolie


Aliases: Jenevieve, Jenaveve Joli, Jenaveve, Jenavieve Jolie, Jenaveve Jolee, Jenaeve, Jenavieve, Genevieve, Jenavive Jolie, Jenieve Jolle, Jeneveve Jolie
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Latin
Birthday: 1984-06-04
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 152 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Cup: D
Measurements: 34D-24-34

Jenaveve Jolie is a very popular big boobed latina pornstar of Mexican descent. She’s a beautiful brunette that has a dream body. Her latin ass is perfectly shaped and her juicy tits are amazing. She loves showing off her perfect body as much as she loves getting her horny pussy fucked. Jenaveve Jolie is a super sexy brunette. She turns into sex crazed slut every time she sees a cock. Men offer their dicks to this black-haired mexican sexpot willingly.

Jenaveve Jolie on other sites:
Jenaveve Jolie at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Jenaveve Jolie Videos