Jelena Jensen HD Porn Videos

Jelena Jensen

Jelena Jensen


Aliases: Jonina, Jelena, Jelena Jansen, Jelena Jenson
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1981-10-07
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Black
Height: 5'10
Weight: 139 lbs
Cup: DD
Measurements: 34DD-26-36

Jelena Jensen is built perfectly for a 31 year old, having a slight roundness to her hips and a fullness to her breasts that will make her sex appeal fly off the chart, especially when admiration comes from other women, with whom she enjoys sharing sexual time with. She’ll grab long hair and force a pretty face deeper into her vaginal crevice, needing the oral stimulation in tender but wild style.

Jelena Jensen on other sites:
Jelena Jensen at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Jelena Jensen Videos