Jasmin HD Porn Videos

Jasmin

Jasmin


Aliases: Jana S Femjoy, Julia P Met Art, Julia P, Mimi, Yuliya, Karina
Country: Russian Federation
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1988-06-01
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5'9''
Weight: 110 lbs
Cup: A
Measurements: 31A-24 34

Jasmin is a nice skinny model from Russia. This black haired cutie with slender body loves posing naked in front of the camera. Tender girl is proud of her tiny ass and small perky tits. She shows her tight pussy with no shame. Sweet brunette gets naked and plays with herself with big desire. And she doesn't mind having fun with cute young lesbian chicks like her. Watch Jasmin show her private parts in erotic videos below.

Jasmin on other sites:
Jasmin at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Jasmin Videos