Jana Cova HD Porn Videos

Jana Cova

Jana Cova


Aliases: Jana Kova, Jana Oujeska, Jana F., Yana Cova, Geraldine, Jana, Yana Kova
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1980-04-13
Eye: Green
Hair: Blond
Height: 5'6
Weight: 121 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 34C-24-34

Jana Cova will make you think about reaching puberty. There’s something about this delicious dish of blonde beauty that carries a retro look to her, maybe she resembles someone from the 1970’s that was a huge sexual splash, but whatever the case, she certainly makes passion work in her favor. She enjoys fondling her large breasts and when spreading thighs for vibrator to her clit, she’s happy.

Jana Cova on other sites:
Jana Cova at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Jana Cova Videos