India Summer HD Porn Videos

India Summer

India Summer


Aliases: India, India Summers
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1975-04-26
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Black
Height: 5' 5
Weight: 112 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 32B-24-34

India Summer is an extremely attractive milf with long jet black hair. Her body is magnificent. Her small erect nipples and smooth juicy pussy make men’s knees weak. This good looking woman is good at hardcore sex scenes. Sultry brunette milf India Summer knows how to give oral pleasure to men and seriously enjoys pulsating cock in her pussy. This beautiful black haired milf with hot body is a good sex partner.

India Summer on other sites:
India Summer at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


India Summer Videos