Holly Michaels HD Porn Videos

Holly Michaels

Holly Michaels


Aliases: FTV Holly
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1990-08-16
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5
Weight: 122
Cup: B
Measurements: 32B-24-34

Pretty young brown haired chick Holly Michaels with lovely ass and smooth juicy pussy is a porn girl that loves wild hardcore action. Browsing porn movies with her you’ll find a good number of scenes featuring her deepthroating a cock, getting fucked by big cock and other things like that. Young Holly Michaels doesn’t want to look like an angelic inexperienced girl. She proves that she can suck and fuck like a porn star with years of experience.

Holly Michaels on other sites:
Holly Michaels at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Holly Michaels Videos