Helen Cielo HD Porn Videos

Helen Cielo

Helen Cielo


Aliases: Helen Ciello, Hellena
Country: Puerto Rico
Ethnicity: Latin
Birthday: 1970-01-01
Eye: Green
Hair: Brown
Height: 165
Weight: 66
Cup: DDD
Measurements: 36DDD-26-38

Helen Cielo is going to display the deliciousness of her Latina heritage. With hair long and colored a shade of red that means passion, this hot babe with triple D sized breasts is going to bring her massive mammary glands into a hardcore situation. First, she’ll do a strip tease, shedding panties that are clinging tightly to her curvaceous body and then lowering herself enough to feed in fellatio style of sucking. Her hand will guide the girth in and out of her hungry mouth while the oral sex primes her partner for more erotic excitement.

Featured sites


Helen Cielo Videos