Guerlain HD Porn Videos



Aliases: Vika Nymph, Guerlain A, Guerlain A Vika
Country: Russian Federation
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1988-12-10
Eye: Blue
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'6
Weight: 114 lbs
Cup: A
Measurements: 32A-24-33

Guerlain is a 24 year old child of nature, she’s at home in the great outdoors, feeling the freedom of the breeze blowing across the bareness of her skin while she stretches and shows the flexible side of her seduction. She smiles softly at another girl that shares her nudity, rubbing their bodies together in the most romantic of ways, the tenderness radiates from the sheets with gracefulness.

Guerlain on other sites:
Guerlain at

Featured sites

Guerlain Videos

Videos not found