Gracie Glam HD Porn Videos

Gracie Glam

Gracie Glam


Aliases: Graci Glam, Gracie FTV
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1991-03-23
Eye: Green
Hair: Brunette
Height: 110 lbs
Weight: 5' 5
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-26-36

Gracie Glam is a beautiful young brunette chick. She used to be an inexperienced sweet girl in her first porn scenes in her 18. Now in her 20 Gracie Glam has her own fans and does lewd things in front of the camera for their viewing enjoyment. She knows how to give a sensual blowjob. Her cock sucking skills are real nice. You may check it out in any of her movies. Her tight pussy is a wet place where men insert their throbbing dicks to get fantastic pleasure.

Gracie Glam on other sites:
Gracie Glam at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Gracie Glam Videos