Gloria HD Porn Videos

Gloria

Gloria


Aliases: Kylie Amour, Kylie A Met Art, Valonia Femjoy, Kylie A, Kylie, Elise, Svettouch, Paige, Susi
Country: Russian Federation
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1990-11-23
Eye: Blue
Hair: Brown
Height: 170
Weight: 45
Cup: A
Measurements: 33A-22-33

Gloria has such a shy and demure aura about her, you can almost imagine her being on the quite side, enjoying a bit of alone time and doing what makes her feel good with and about herself, which is exactly what seems to be her stimulating force. With a tinge of red to her hair and her skin a porcelain lightness, she rubs across her smaller sized breasts and fingers her hungry pussy in solo masturbation.

Gloria on other sites:
Gloria at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Gloria Videos