Gia Dimarco HD Porn Videos

Gia Dimarco

Gia Dimarco


Aliases: Gia DeMarco, Haley Wilde
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1986-12-08
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brunette
Height: 162 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Cup: D
Measurements: 34D-24-35

Brunette Gia Dimarco is an amazingly hot big tit brunette that loves tattoos and hard sex. She is a typical sexy brunette with black hair and brown eyes. She loves stripping and showing her tattoos at the same time. Men usually admire Gia Dimarco’s sexy tits and tight ass before getting their cocks ready to penetrate her pussy. Her pussy is pretty tight and moist when needed. Men love this brunette that has a lot of sexual energy to spend.

Gia Dimarco on other sites:
Gia Dimarco at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Gia Dimarco Videos