Georgia Jones HD Porn Videos

Georgia Jones

Georgia Jones


Aliases: Georgia O'Quiffe, Georgia Rose, Georgia, Larysa FTV, Georgia ALS, Georgia X Art
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1988-04-04
Eye: Grey
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'7
Weight: 106 lbs
Cup: A
Measurements: 32A-21-35

Georgia Jones is a sweet American babe with long dark wavy hair, big beautiful eyes, lovely small tits and always wet pussy. You won’t see her getting banged by horny men with hard cocks. But she stars in solo and lesbian scenes. She goes crazy about posing naked and masturbating for the camera showing every inch of her tight body. Lesbian girls love her sweet pussy. She gets tongue fucked by hot girls in lesbian porn movies. Charming adult model Georgia Jones with tiny nipples loves masturbating to orgasm.

Georgia Jones on other sites:
Georgia Jones at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Georgia Jones Videos