Franceska Jaimes HD Porn Videos

Franceska Jaimes

Franceska Jaimes

Aliases: Sweet Sugar
Country: Colombia
Ethnicity: Latin
Birthday: 1985-09-01
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 5' 6
Weight: 125 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 34D-26-38

Franceska Jaimes is a really beautiful and hot Colombian babe with huge perfectly shaped boobies. She’s a pro when it comes to giving pleasure to handsome men with hard thick cocks. She can be an elegant flirty heartbreaker or a sex crazed cat girl in her porn movies. Smoking hot latina Franceska Jaimes loves sperm! This busty sex hungry busty porn actress is breathtakingly beautiful and unthinkably hot. She’s amazing.

Franceska Jaimes on other sites:
Franceska Jaimes at

Featured sites

Franceska Jaimes Videos