Faye Valentine HD Porn Videos

Faye Valentine

Faye Valentine


Aliases: Faye Regan, Fay Reagan, Faye Reag?n, Faye FTV, Faye Nubiles, Faye Reagan
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1988-09-19
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-28-36

Faye Reagan is a bad red-haired girl with freckles and pink puffy nipples. In some scenes she’s a naive girl with no make-up. And in some other scenes she’s a prettied up babe. Faye Reagan is a bisexual chick. She loves sex with hard dicked men and wet pussied girls. She loves licking sweet pussy and sucking stiff cock. Hard cock deep in her hole is what she deserves after turning men on in her hardcore scenes. This redhead slut is undoubtedly hot.

Faye Valentine on other sites:
Faye Valentine at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Faye Valentine Videos