Eva Lovia HD Porn Videos

Eva Lovia

Eva Lovia


Aliases: Mia Marx, Evalovia
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Asian
Birthday: 1989-01-01
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 160
Weight: 52
Cup: D
Measurements: 32D-29-32

Eva Lovia looks as if she just stepped off of a sandy beach, where the sun dances across her bare, slender shoulders, and there’s not a tan line to be found, so, our imagination would put her on a nude beach. With a lovely shade of brunette to her hair, freshness to her face, puffiness to her vaginal lips and the perfect amount of cleavage between her breasts, she is stunning. With the self awareness of arousal, this hot babe will partake in solo masturbation and also lay back to receive the wonders of lesbian excitement.

Eva Lovia on other sites:
Eva Lovia at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Eva Lovia Videos