Emily Addison HD Porn Videos

Emily Addison

Emily Addison


Aliases: Addison Emily, Emi Jane, Emily Adison, MackenzieMiller.
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1986-05-31
Eye: Blue
Hair: Brown
Height: 162
Weight: 49
Cup: D
Measurements: 32DD-25-35

Emily Addison will tempt you to fall in love before you even fall in lust with her, but the race will be close. Waves of beautiful brown hair framing a stunning face, with ice blue eyes that sparkle when aroused, and the need to feel stimulation will make her all of the things your wet dreams are made of. She has toys of all shapes and sizes to assure her delicate pussy is going to feel well taken care of.

Emily Addison on other sites:
Emily Addison at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Emily Addison Videos