Dolly Spice HD Porn Videos

Dolly Spice

Dolly Spice


Aliases: Dolly Spice Nubilles
Country: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1992-03-29
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Blond
Height: 161
Weight: 55
Cup: A
Measurements: 32A-24-33

Skinny small titted blond angel Dolly Spice is another wannabe pornstar. This magically cute petite girl looks like an innocent barley legal girl. But she feels free to suck and fuck in front of the camera. This white haired hottie with beautiful sparkling eyes loves getting her hairless pink snatch fucked deep with fingers and hard dicks. Tender European girl Dolly Spice is so cute and so horny!

Dolly Spice on other sites:
Dolly Spice at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Dolly Spice Videos