Devon Lee HD Porn Videos

Devon Lee

Devon Lee


Aliases: Devyn Lee
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1975-08-08
Eye: Green
Hair: Blond
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Cup: DD
Measurements: 36DD-28-34

Attractive curvy milf pornstar Devon Lee is a hot woman with good sex experience. She has fantastic huge titties and very nice big ass. She looks nice as well as many other pornstars over 30. This juicy lady is the one for the fans of curvaceous women. She loves taking cock in every hole. Her hairless meaty pussy and asshole are what she offers to her sex partners. It doesn't seem like Devon Lee does it for camera. It looks like she just enjoys real sex in front of one.

Devon Lee on other sites:
Devon Lee at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Devon Lee Videos