Delta White HD Porn Videos

Delta White

Delta White


Aliases: Delta Whites
Country: United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1981-12-31
Eye: Brown
Hair: Blond
Height: 154
Weight: 52
Cup:
Measurements: 30G-26-32

Delta White offers her own style of seduction, and although it may be a bit out of the vanilla realm that you’re accustom to, there will be no turning away from watching what this hot babe has to offer. Whether it’s group sex in lesbian style, or with thigh high stockings creating friction, she’ll mount a hard erection and ride up and down until the seed spills from the throbbing testicles of her lover. This blonde enjoys the threesome way of getting off and who can blame her for taking the initiative in making sure everyone shares in the orgasm.

Delta White on other sites:
Delta White at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Delta White Videos