Deauxma HD Porn Videos

Deauxma

Deauxma


Aliases: Deaumxa, Deuxma, Demi, Doe Mae
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1960-01-25
Eye: Blue
Hair: Brown
Height: 170
Weight: 61
Cup: DDD
Measurements: 32G-25-35

Deauxma is a mature porn star with triple D boobs! This well experienced woman with amazing juggs and round ass turns on young guys with ease and takes their rock hard cocks in her fuck hole. She's s cougar that loves to fuck. She is good at it. There are so many boy-girl hardcore scenes with this hot insatiable milf. But we can't help but mention that she takes part in hot lesbian action from time to time.

Deauxma on other sites:
Deauxma at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Deauxma Videos