Darla Crane HD Porn Videos

Darla Crane

Darla Crane


Aliases: Darla Krane, Darla Michaels, ShelleyShelnutt.
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1966-05-21
Eye: Green
Hair: Auburn
Height: 167
Weight: 61
Cup: DD
Measurements: 36DD-26-35

Darla Crane will greet you with a smile, flashing her bright red hair and then exposing her many freckles that create a pornographic pattern across her large breast, making you want to play connect the dots with your saliva as you drool for the desire of sharing the sheets with this woman. She’s bisexual and prepared to keep her legs hoisted high into the air until an orgasm is achieved.

Darla Crane on other sites:
Darla Crane at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Darla Crane Videos