Dani Jensen HD Porn Videos

Dani Jensen

Dani Jensen


Aliases: Dani Nubiles, Danni Jensen
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1986-12-26
Eye: Blue
Hair: Brown
Height: 154 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Cup: A
Measurements: 34A-24-33

Long red hair and beautiful blue eyes won’t let you leave her page without knowing more about this porn star. Dani Jensen is a hot blooded vixen that loves hard sex with men and women. Dani Jensen loves lesbian tongues and toys but hard man meat is her real passion. She sucks like a pro and enjoys pussy pounding with enthusiasm that sometimes is just unreal. She’s a cutie that looks young enough to be recognized as a teen girl. This sweet small titted redhead is over 20.

Dani Jensen on other sites:
Dani Jensen at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Dani Jensen Videos