Dana Vespoli HD Porn Videos

Dana Vespoli

Dana Vespoli


Aliases: Dana Vespolli, Diana Vespoli, Diane Vespoli
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Asian
Birthday: 1972-09-22
Eye: Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 170
Weight: 52
Cup: A
Measurements: 34A-24-36

Dana Vespoli has slipped into her MILF years with the burning and yearning to be just as provocative as she can possibly be, and this lovely creature has succeeded. She has the booty made for boners to take aim for doggy style thrusting, tattoos to show she has a genuine personality that will be expressed through erotica and otherwise, along with a fondness for females and oral sex.

Dana Vespoli on other sites:
Dana Vespoli at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Dana Vespoli Videos