Connie Carter HD Porn Videos

Connie Carter

Connie Carter


Aliases: Roselyne A Met Art, Conny, Mary Grey, Conny Lior, Conie, Josephine Femjoy, Anna, Connie LSG, Connie, Muriel, Conny X Art, Conny Nublies, Josephine, Connie Twistys, Connie X Art
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1988-11-24
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'10
Weight: 112 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 36C-27-38

Connie Carter is a brunette that will begin her seduction with a smile, and then hold you there once her legs have parted. With C cup sized breasts and a strip of pubic hair, she enjoys getting in touch with herself, which will take place with fingertips and toys to make the wetness flow from her puffy, vaginal area. She’s not shy with a partner either, which will include male and female alike.

Connie Carter on other sites:
Connie Carter at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Connie Carter Videos