Chikita HD Porn Videos

Chikita

Chikita


Aliases: Cikita, Destiny Scott, Cikita Cordero, Marketa Pechova, Cikita Pechova
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1986-06-23
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blond
Height: 5'6
Weight: 110 lbs
Cup: DD
Measurements: 34DD-25-35

Busty Chikita is an amazing adult model. This babelicious blonde with adorable DD boobs loves posing naked and stripping for the camera. Delicious sexy Czech model is very proud of her big breasts. She shows other parts of her hot body too and with big desire. She loves spreading long her legs to let you take a look at her neat pussy. Her well shaped ass is also amazing! European dream babe Chikita gets nude for your viewing entertainment. She will get you hot!

Chikita on other sites:
Chikita at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Chikita Videos