Chanel Payton HD Porn Videos

Chanel Payton

Chanel Payton


Aliases: Chanel Preston, Channel Preston, Chanel Prestor
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1970-01-01
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 173
Weight: 59
Cup: D
Measurements: 32D-28-30

Chanel Payton is one well-stacked beautiful porn actress with absolutely amazing round tits. She bares her lovely melons in a tempting manner in front of lucky men. She shows off her jugs and sucks stiff cock before guys make their worms disappear in her tight wet love tunnel. Watch her takes throbbing cocks in her vagina in steamy sex action. Big racked seductress Chanel Payton is good at fucking. Watch her do it with wild passion.

Chanel Payton on other sites:
Chanel Payton at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Chanel Payton Videos