Cassie Laine HD Porn Videos

Cassie Laine

Cassie Laine


Aliases: Cassie Lane, Cassie FTV
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1992-10-23
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5
Weight: 95 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 32B-23-34

Cassie Laine is small in frame, but large in sexual attitude. Her tiny, B sized breasts give her the proportioned look when she gets naked and strikes a pose for pleasure. She’s not too old to play with toys, as you’ll find her pussy greeting a vibrator with excitement and sexual swelling. When her sexy panties are removed, it’s usually another woman offering anal licking and clit sucking joy.

Cassie Laine on other sites:
Cassie Laine at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Cassie Laine Videos