Capri Anderson HD Porn Videos

Capri Anderson

Capri Anderson


Aliases: Alexis Capri, Alexiss Capri, Capri AndersonMetart, Capri Ftv, Capri Karups, Capri Nubile, Capri Nubiles,Christina Walsh, Ftv Capri, Stella Costanza
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1988-03-30
Eye: Green
Hair: Brown
Height: 167
Weight: 52
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-24-34

Capri Anderson enjoys changing the color of her hair, varying between brunette to a deep auburn and a touch of red, but the one staple that remains the same is her lust for….lust. Her shapely and lean body craves arousing attention, and she will get just what she wants, whether it comes from her own fingering of her vaginal opening, or riding the face of another lovely female, there will be an orgasm.

Capri Anderson on other sites:
Capri Anderson at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Capri Anderson Videos