Brook Little HD Porn Videos

Brook Little

Brook Little

Aliases: Brook G., Brookie, Brooke Little
Country: United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1989-05-16
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blond
Height: 5'4
Weight: 119 lbs
Measurements: 30F-26-36

Brook Little is certainly out to make a name for herself, and she wants it to be whispered through the darkest hours of the night, when you’re feeling the longing in your loins the most for her long, blonde hair, shapely curves and full breasts. High heels will lift the calves of her legs into such a feminine pose, while deep red lipstick causes her mouth to become a delicious attribute of her charm.

Brook Little on other sites:
Brook Little at

Featured sites

Brook Little Videos