Bridgette B HD Porn Videos

Bridgette B

Bridgette B


Aliases: Bridgette B., Spanish Doll, Bridgett B
Country: Spain
Ethnicity: White
Birthday: 1983-11-15
Eye: Brown
Hair: Blond
Height: 127
Weight: 59
Cup: A
Measurements: 34C-27-34

Is there any other porn star with adorable legs, big boobs, long blonde hair, unquenchable lust for sex and charisma? Bridgette B is one and the only. She calls herself Spanish doll. This brown-eyed tall Spanish blonde is a sexy bodied stacked breathtaker that loves hard cock and hot sex. Stunning Bridgette B satisfies men’s deepest desires with big enthusiasm. This blonde with gorgeously sexy body is a pro when it comes to sex action! She proves it in a good number of porn movies she stars in.

Bridgette B on other sites:
Bridgette B at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Bridgette B Videos