Ava Addams HD Porn Videos

Ava Addams

Ava Addams


Aliases: Alexia Roy, FTV Luna, LunaFTV, Ava Adams
Country: France
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1981-09-16
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5
Weight: 106
Cup: D
Measurements: 32DD-23-34

Ava Addams is a dark haired French beauty with charming smile, huge natural tits and magnificent eyes. She’s not a curvy glamour model. She’s a porn star! Ava Addams is sexy and natural. Her amazing massive naturals are what she starts every porn scene with. Men do not fill her pussy with playing with her unbelievable soft and sexy jugs. She’s not like those american porn models. She’s flirtatious from the beginning when she strips till the end when she takes cumshot. She’s delicious, experienced and sex starved!

Ava Addams on other sites:
Ava Addams at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Ava Addams Videos