Aurita HD Porn Videos

Aurita

Aurita


Aliases: Inez Steffan, Nika E Met Art, Milana C Femjoy, Aurita, Erika, Jill, Katia, Lia Karups, Liya, Maria ATK, Niki, Pussika, Sasha
Country: Ukraine
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1989-07-08
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 104 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 37B-23-23

Aurita is a sexual specimen of the great outdoors, and she definitely appreciates hardcore excitement under the bright sunshine, to be an exhibitionist – with hopes of voyeurs enjoying the delightful and dirty display she offers. Small breasts carry the right amount of bounce as she rides an engorged erection, taking every inch provided and coating it with the creaminess of her feminine fluids.

Aurita on other sites:
Aurita at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Aurita Videos