Asa Akira HD Porn Videos

Asa Akira

Asa Akira


Aliases: Akira, Akira Lee
Country: United States
Ethnicity: White
Birthday: 1986-01-02
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 157 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Cup: C
Measurements: 32C-24-32

Asa Akira is one gorgeous asian porn star. Her body is just perfect and she shows it all in a wide variety of steamy porn videos featuring her posing naked, masturbating, playing with girls and getting fucked. She gets her many times used smooth tight pussy licked and fucked over and over again. Her nice asian butt is fuckable as well. Watch passionate oriental porn diva Asa Akira have sex of all kinds and sorts in porn movies below. She is dangerously hot!

Asa Akira on other sites:
Asa Akira at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Asa Akira Videos