Ariella Ferrera HD Porn Videos

Ariella Ferrera

Ariella Ferrera


Aliases: Elle Ferrera, Ariella Ferrara
Country: Colombia
Ethnicity: Latin
Birthday: 1979-01-15
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 5
Weight: 114
Cup: D
Measurements: 34DD-25-34

Black haired Colombian pornstar Ariella Ferrera is over 30. This experienced Latina attracts men with her massively big boobs. With hot Colombian blood rushing through her veins, Ariella Ferrera can’t life a day without fucking. That is why her profession is porn actress. She has new partners day after day and gets pleasure over and over again. You can see how she does it in front of the camera. Hardcore scenes with this busty latina milf are hot and must-see.

Ariella Ferrera on other sites:
Ariella Ferrera at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Ariella Ferrera Videos