Anissa Kate HD Porn Videos

Anissa Kate

Anissa Kate


Aliases: Alissa Kate
Country: France
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1987-05-07
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Black
Height: 5'4
Weight: 114 lbs
Cup: D
Measurements: 37D-33-35

Gorgeous big titted brunette of French decent Anissa Kate has pretty face and amazing body. This dark haired breathtaker with beautiful hazel eyes gets her neatly shaved juicy pussy eaten and fucked in every porn movie she stars in. Anissa Kate just goes crazy about hardcore action. Her sex partners are happy to stick their dicks in this dangerously sexy well-endowed European babe. We can’t help but mention that her amazing big beasts are 100% natural, by now.

Anissa Kate on other sites:
Anissa Kate at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Anissa Kate Videos