Angell Summers HD Porn Videos

Angell Summers

Angell Summers


Aliases: Angell Summer, Angel Summer
Country: France
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1987-05-29
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Cup: C
Measurements: 35C-25-37

Dark haired French beauty Angell Summers with nicely shaped C size boobs and pink soft nipples is a charming European porn diva. This alluring brunette is a complete slut that has no limits when it comes to fucking. Angell Summers loves taking cock of any size and in any of her holes. She loves doing it with well hung black dudes and gets more pleasure in anal action. Double penetration is what this european temptress loves best.

Angell Summers on other sites:
Angell Summers at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Angell Summers Videos