Angelina Valentine

Angelina Valentine


Aliases:Angelina Valentina, Angelina Valintine, Angelina Valentino, Angelina Valentine
Country: United States
Ethnicity: White
Weight: 52
Length: 127
Measurements: 34DD-24-35

Black haired latina Angelina Valentine with perfect massive tits and color tattoos all over her adorable body is not an angel at all. She sucks and fucks with passion that only hot blooded latin women have. She shows her love for hardcore sex in a wide variety of steamy sex movies. She takes cocks in every hole and displays her heavy DD boobs she’s proud of. Born 1986, smoking hot busty latina Angelina Valentine is on the edge of glory. She’s a porn goddess.

Angelina Valentine on other sites:
Angelina Valentine at DefineBabe.com

Angelina Valentine Videos