Amirah Adara HD Porn Videos

Amirah Adara

Amirah Adara


Aliases: Amirah 1by day, Amirah ALS, Amira Karups, Amirah
Country: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 2011-12-11
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'3
Weight: 101 lbs
Cup: A
Measurements: 32A-23-34

Young European brunette Amirah Adara with brown eyes, small tits and nicely shaped tight ass does lewd things in front of the camera for your viewing pleasure with big desire. She’s an anal addict. Amirah Adara sticks dildo and her fingers in her asshole when she masturbates and offers her sexy ass to her hard cocked sex partners willingly. Amirah Adara does it with two guys eagerly enjoying double penetration from time to time. She’s a hot thing.

Amirah Adara on other sites:
Amirah Adara at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Amirah Adara Videos