Amber Lynn Bach HD Porn Videos

Amber Lynn Bach

Amber Lynn Bach


Aliases: Amber At Home, Amber Bach, Amberlynn Bach, BustyAmber
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1972-07-15
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blond
Height: 162
Weight: 50
Cup: DD
Measurements: 32DD-26-34

Amber Lynn has earned her sexual stripes! This bodacious blonde with big boobs is now over the age of forty years old, meaning she’s a cougar that will turn her lover every way but loose. With an erection buried ball deep inside of her, they cannot help but fondle her massive breasts, squeezing them and enjoying the way they more than fill the palm of their hands. With a shaved vaginal area, she’s got all of the treats they’re hoping to find from a hot, mature babe.

Amber Lynn Bach on other sites:
Amber Lynn Bach at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Amber Lynn Bach Videos