Amber Ashleee HD Porn Videos

Amber Ashleee

Amber Ashleee


Aliases: Amber Ashlee, Amber Ashley
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1985-03-24
Eye: Blue
Hair: Auburn
Height: 160
Weight: 50
Cup: D
Measurements: 34D-26-37

Amber Ashlee has an ass made not only for the camera to focus in on, but also for eager hands to squeeze, fondle, spread and desire. This brunette has a smile to warm your heart and a body that will heat up the rest of your body, all for the sake of sexual pleasure and satisfaction. She’ll spread her thighs wide for the invitation of erotic naughtiness and hardcore action.

Amber Ashleee on other sites:
Amber Ashleee at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Amber Ashleee Videos