Allie Haze HD Porn Videos

Allie Haze

Allie Haze


Aliases: Alliehaze Nubiles, Alie Haze
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1987-01-01
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 5
Weight: 126
Cup: A
Measurements: 32A-25-36

Allie Haze is one of the sweetest girls in porn today. The reality of modern porn industry is that it’s a rare thing to find a girl over 20 with tiny tits. Allie Haze is a flat chested chick with cute face and tight pussy. And she’s pretty popular among porn surfers with her tiny tits! It’s a big pleasure to see petite brunette girl Allie Haze get her cute face fucked and take cock up her tight pussy. She takes cocks of any size and does it with men of any age!

Allie Haze on other sites:
Allie Haze at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Allie Haze Videos