Aletta Ocean HD Porn Videos

Aletta Ocean

Aletta Ocean


Aliases: Aletta Nubiles, Doris, Alien, Aletta, Florancia, Florencia, Aletta Alien, Alettaocean, Artemis Gold, Jessica Kline,
Country: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1987-12-14
Eye: Green
Hair: Brown
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Cup: DD
Measurements: 38DD-26-37

Black haired European babe Aletta Ocean could be called a top pornstar at the moment. She’s famous for her pretty European face and dangerously sexy huge fake boobs! It is great that she loves anal sex cuz her ass is round and amazing. You have to know that this gorgeous brunette bombshell is insatiable! Sometimes one cock is not enough for her. Aletta Ocean goes crazy about double penetration. She’s a glamour busty pornstar that can fuck like a first rate hoe.

Aletta Ocean on other sites:
Aletta Ocean at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Aletta Ocean Videos