Abella Anderson HD Porn Videos

Abella Anderson

Abella Anderson


Aliases: Latina Ruvi, Amy Quesada
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Latin
Birthday: 1988-05-16
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brunette
Height: 157 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Cup: D
Measurements: 34D-26-38

Abella Andersonis a 20 year old tight latina babe with black hair, dark eyes and magnificent nicely made round boobs. She can get you hot just by making her eyes on you or stripping. She knows that her body is absolutely perfect with her splendid fake tits. Men lick and fuck her taco with unreal desire. Black haired always-hot sexpot Abella Anderson knows how to make men happy. Sometimes her tight neat pussy is more than enough. This fuck hungry chica is a pleasure to watch!

Abella Anderson on other sites:
Abella Anderson at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Abella Anderson Videos