Abby Darlin HD Porn Videos

Abby Darlin

Abby Darlin


Aliases: Abby Darling
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1970-01-01
Eye: Grey
Hair: Brown
Height: 158
Weight: 49
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-26-36

Abby Darlin is the sweetheart of seduction. With the sexy lingerie, include tight thongs, teasing bras and high heels, she’s going to make the most out of every moisture filled moment of lesbian delight. With the feminine touch of hands sliding between her thighs, tugging on her thick vaginal lips and squeezing the cheeks of her perfectly rounded butt, this sandy blonde haired babe will absorb the stimulation and moan for more until an orgasm sweeps through her hot body.

Featured sites


Abby Darlin Videos