Abbie HD Porn Videos

Abbie

Abbie


Aliases: Krystal Boyd, Abbiy, Abby, Abby C, Alice, Angelica, Anjelica, Chelsea, Ebbi, Ira, Katherine, Katherine A, Kathy I, Ksusha, Megan, Vera
Country: Russian Federation
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1993-04-14
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blond
Height: 172
Weight: 52
Cup: B
Measurements: 30B-23-32

Abbie is stunning! Soon to be twenty years old, and seemingly finding her niche in the sexual spectrum of life. Her breasts are full enough to make an impactful statement, her desire to bring and receive satisfaction is more than apparent by her look on her face at the moment a thick cock penetrates her female area, both vaginal and anal, this beautiful blonde is appreciating the excitement.

Abbie on other sites:
Abbie at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Abbie Videos