Abbey HD Porn Videos

Abbey

Abbey


Aliases: Cleopatra Rios, Anna Debine, Anna Karela, Anna Sweet, Abbey ATK, Temptress, Cindy, Tonya, Anne, Anna
Country: Russian Federation
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1991-01-15
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 160
Weight: 49
Cup: B
Measurements: 33B-24-35

Abbey is old enough to be legal, and young enough to be naughty in that tight body, come get closer, I need laid sort of way. She’ll happily masturbate not only for her own pleasure, but for those sharing the bed with her, as a foreplay turn on that will have all of those nerve endings awakening with arousal. She is definitely an exhibitionist and has a body made for being viewed.

Abbey on other sites:
Abbey at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Abbey Videos